25.10
Loznica
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Inon
FAP
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
25.10
SinÄeliÄ
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
DuboÄica
Timok
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
TopliÄanin
Kopaonik
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
25.10
Sloga (T)
Sloven
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
RadniÄki (NP)
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
Kikinda
PaliÄ
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
RadniÄki (Å )
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
RadniÄki (S)
Mladost (BJ)
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
25.10
Mladenovac
LisoviÄ
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
25.10
Omladinac (NS)
Å umadija (A)
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Partizan (KM)
Polet (Lj)
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
25.10
Crvena zvezda (S)
Selevac
4
1
|
25.10.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
BeloŔevac
Jadar (GD)
0
6
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
25.10
Rudar (K)
ObiliÄ (Ž)
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Vrbovac
Ribnica
5
1
|
25.10.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
Morava (VP)
KruŔik
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
RadniÄki (V)
RadniÄki (KO)
0
0
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
25.10
Napredak
VuÄje
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
OFK NiÅ”
Rudar Alpos
0
5
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 5 |
|
25.10
RadniÄki (S)
Ozren
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Kablovi
Äerdap
3
3
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
25.10
Rudar (B)
Prva petoletka
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
25.10
BaÄka 1901
Dinamo
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Radnik
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
BAK
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Panonija
Kozara
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Sloboda
BaÄka Topola
2
2
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
BuduÄnost (A)
Polet (N)
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
BuduÄnost (SC)
RadniÄki (Z)
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
25.10
Polet
Donji Srem
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
25.10
RadniÄki (SM)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
1. Maj Agroruma
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
StaniÅ”iÄ
Ljukovo
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
JugoviÄ
Solunac
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
25.10
Turbina
PoŔtar
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
Lokomotiva
Slavija
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
Trudbenik
Posavac TiŔma
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
25.10
KaraÄorÄe
PopoviÄi
0
1
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
Magnohrom
Borac
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Ibar (MB)
Proleter Lasta
2
3
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
25.10
Zlatibor voda (G)
SeÄica
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
25.10
Arsenal
Slavija
0
1
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
DobraÄa
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
Kolonija
SuŔica
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
25.10
Marjan
Proleter
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
25.10
Borac (LJ)
Å umadinac (N)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
AranÄelovac
Partizan (BB)
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
Lokomotiva
Beli Orlovi
5
0
|
25.10.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
25.10
Zadrugar
OseÄina
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
25.10
Radnik
Jedinstvo
6
3
|
25.10.2008 | 6 : 3 |
|
25.10
Palilulac
Sloboda (GV)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
25.10
Krivelj
Brestovac
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
25.10
Potisje
Äantavir
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
NjegoÅ”
Krivaja
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
25.10
ObiliÄ (Z)
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
25.10
OFK Vrbas
Mladost (BP)
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
25.10
Mlada krila
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
ŽiÄa
Borac (A)
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
25.10
Mladost (S)
Mlava (ML)
4
1
|
25.10.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
25.10
Velika Reka
Cer
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
25.10
Luk
CrnÄa
7
1
|
25.10.2008 | 7 : 1 |
25.10
Äibukovac
Olimpik
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
25.10
Napredak (B)
Borac (K)
2
3
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
25.10
Proleter
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
25.10.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
25.10
Rad
Banat
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Beograd
5
1
|
25.10.2008 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
25.10
Javor Habitfarm
Napredak
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
25.10
Jagodina
Hajduk
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
25.10
Metalac
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
BSK BorÄa
Novi Sad
0
1
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
Spartak Z.V.
Indjija
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Smederevo
Dinamo
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
Voždovac
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Mladi radnik
Bežanija
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Mladost (A)
Sevojno
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
25.10
RadniÄki 1919
PanÄevo
4
0
|
25.10.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
25.10
Kolibri
Lemind Lavice
1
2
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
25.10
Jerina
Gradac
5
0
|
25.10.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
MaŔinac PZP
Požarevac
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
Napredak
Sloga
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
25.10
LASK Vaga
Spartak
9
0
|
25.10.2008 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
25.10
SuŔica
Å abac
0
5
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 5 |
|
25.10
RadniÄki (O)
RadniÄki (K)
1
2
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
25.10
RadniÄki (P)
Partizan
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
25.10
Borac (Ä)
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
25.10
Hemofarm Å tada
Krka
73
75
|
25.10.2008 | 73 : 75 | |||||||
25.10
Zadar
Helios
73
67
|
25.10.2008 | 73 : 67 | |||||||
25.10
Zagreb CO
Partizan
91
92
|
25.10.2008 | 91 : 92 | |||||||
25.10
BuduÄnost m:tel
Bosna ASA BHT
85
68
|
25.10.2008 | 85 : 68 | |||||||
25.10
FMP
Cibona
85
76
|
25.10.2008 | 85 : 76 | |||||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Split CO
83
71
|
25.10.2008 | 83 : 71 |
25.10
Metalac
RadniÄki 034 Group
93
79
|
25.10.2008 | 93 : 79 | |||||||
25.10
Ergonom
MaŔinac
87
79
|
25.10.2008 | 87 : 79 | |||||||
25.10
Napredak Rubin
Novi Sad
70
66
|
25.10.2008 | 70 : 66 | |||||||
25.10
Borac
Zdravlje Actavis
78
66
|
25.10.2008 | 78 : 66 | |||||||
25.10
Sloga
Vizura
90
98
|
25.10.2008 | 90 : 98 |
25.10
RadniÄki
Kikinda
90
73
|
25.10.2008 | 90 : 73 | |||||||
25.10
OKK Beograd
Crnokosa
99
85
|
25.10.2008 | 99 : 85 | |||||||
25.10
Proleter Naftagas
Vrbas
107
94
|
25.10.2008 | 107 : 94 |
25.10
Äelarevo
Radivoj KoraÄ
75
80
|
25.10.2008 | 75 : 80 | |||||||
25.10
Kovin
Proleter
65
49
|
25.10.2008 | 65 : 49 |
25.10
Bor
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
60
101
|
25.10.2008 | 60 : 101 | |||||||
25.10
Stara Pazova
Play Off
85
39
|
25.10.2008 | 85 : 39 | |||||||
25.10
Moravac
RadniÄki
67
93
|
25.10.2008 | 67 : 93 | |||||||
25.10
Gradac
Student
57
77
|
25.10.2008 | 57 : 77 |
25.10
Borac Petrohemija
Ribnica
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
25.10
Mladi Radnik
Partizan
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
25.10
Smederevo
NIS Vojvodina
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
25.10
Jedinstvo
Pro Tent
2
3
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
25.10
VGSK
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
25.10
Dinamo
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
25.10
BavaniŔte
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
25.10
LeposaviÄ
Prijepolje
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
25.10
Tutin Dalas
Gimnazijalac
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
25.10
Libero
Ekonomac
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
25.10
OseÄina
ÄaÄak
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
25.10
Putevi Trendteks
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
25.10
Profil
ParaÄin
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 3 |
25.10
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
Dinamo Azotara
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Azotara
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
25.10
Lazarevac
Å umadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
25.10
RadniÄki
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
25.10
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Volley Star
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | 1 : 3 |
25.10
Župa
Planinka PV
23
24
|
25.10.2008 | 23 : 24 | |||||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Priboj
36
32
|
25.10.2008 | 36 : 32 | |||||||
25.10
Tarket
ORK NiÅ”
30
32
|
25.10.2008 | 30 : 32 | |||||||
25.10
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
JugoviÄ-Unimet
35
28
|
25.10.2008 | 35 : 28 | |||||||
25.10
Partizan SiSi
Proleter Naftagas
33
25
|
25.10.2008 | 33 : 25 | |||||||
25.10
Metaloplastika ZK
PKB
32
31
|
25.10.2008 | 32 : 31 | |||||||
25.10
Kolubara
Mladost RadniÄki
25
24
|
25.10.2008 | 25 : 24 |
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Bask
28
33
|
25.10.2008 | 28 : 33 | |||||||
25.10
Rudar
Jagodina
24
25
|
25.10.2008 | 24 : 25 | |||||||
25.10
Dinamo
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
27
24
|
25.10.2008 | 27 : 24 | |||||||
25.10
Metalac Asco Vidak
Vranje
29
30
|
25.10.2008 | 29 : 30 | |||||||
25.10
Zlatar
Mladost TSK
27
27
|
25.10.2008 | 27 : 27 |
25.10
Napredak
VrnjaÄka Banja
12
32
|
25.10.2008 | 12 : 32 | |||||||
25.10
Kikinda
Medicinar
42
20
|
25.10.2008 | 42 : 20 | |||||||
25.10
ZajeÄar
Dinamo Petrohemija
32
30
|
25.10.2008 | 32 : 30 | |||||||
25.10
Knjaz MiloÅ”
RTB Bor
35
25
|
25.10.2008 | 35 : 25 |
25.10
Cepelin
Jagodina
18
33
|
25.10.2008 | 18 : 33 | |||||||
25.10
KuÄevo
Temerin
33
28
|
25.10.2008 | 33 : 28 | |||||||
25.10
Metalac (GM)
RadniÄki
23
23
|
25.10.2008 | 23 : 23 | |||||||
25.10
Nopal Srem
Železnicar Gas Teh
38
33
|
25.10.2008 | 38 : 33 |
25.10
Vojvodina OTP
Beograd
13
5
|
25.10.2008 | 13 : 5 |
|
||||||
25.10
BeÄej 2005
TENT
2
14
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 14 |
|
||||||
25.10
Å abac
NiÅ”
4
12
|
25.10.2008 | 4 : 12 |
|
||||||
25.10
Student
ŽAK
16
9
|
25.10.2008 | 16 : 9 |
|
25.10
Slodes
Tango
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
25.10
SAS
Liman
3
3
|
25.10.2008 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
25.10
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Marbo Intermezzo
2
4
|
25.10.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|